Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Wise Ace GOATs



Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Wise Ace GOATs W L T
Captains
Patrick Thompson (C) 000
Sumeet Chawla (CC) 430
Players
Linda Bhangdia 4.0 620
Christina Copty 4.5 900
Susan Gartner 310
Alberto Gutierrez-Medina 450
Shashwat Lal 4.5 500
Elba Morales 010
Nitin Patil 4.0 450
Kim Pease 4.0 710
Bavi Sadayappan 620
Mohit Sehgal 4.0 620
Sonia Valdes 4.0 4.0 610
Elisabeth Wessels 000
Tetsu Yoshida 4.0 430

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms