Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Homeyer



Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Homeyer W L T
Captains
Stephen Homeyer (C) 000
Jagannath Chakravarty (CC) 700
Players
Rodney Carpenter 4.0 530
Chuck Gould 4.5 400
Benjamin Keating 340
Robert Kotz 4.0 460
Sheila Laszlo 4.0 540
Esta Lippard 3.5 110
Carol Molesky 4.0 240
Kathy Paver 440
Ron Phillips 540
Lisa Puzzuoli 4.0 260
Trish Thomson 620
Frozen Players
Eva Crabbs (Frz) 4.0 000
Sudheer Kumar (Frz) 4.5 000
Lori Miller (Frz) 4.0 000

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms