Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Tran



Team Points Weeks 05/16 05/09 05/02 04/25 04/18
Wise Ace GOATs 210 5/20 48 47 39 40 36
Mixed Troubles 181 5/20 45 21 38 34 43
Invincible Tornadoes 178 5/20 13 48 37 41 39
Homeyer 169 5/20 48 20 48 26 27
Tran 161 5/20 25 40 24 40 32
Dream Team 133 5/20 31 38 23 18 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) MatchesPrint Match Results

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs210500100.0%25500083.3%25583.3%21010367.1%
Mixed Troubles18141080.0%181000064.3%191065.5%18117351.1%
Invincible Tornadoes17832060.0%161400053.3%161453.3%17716951.2%
Homeyer16923040.0%151300053.6%141450.0%16916650.4%
Tran16114020.0%92100030.0%92031.0%16120843.6%
Dream Team1330500.0%52500016.7%52516.7%13321238.6%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Tran W L T
Captains
Amanda Tran (C) 290
Kevin Ho (CC) 240
Players
Lutz Braum 4.5 420
Michael Do 4.0 240
Jason Guthrie 140
Lena Kegeles 010
Diane Nguyen-Do 4.0 360
Pam Stenborg 4.0 040

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
A
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
H
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
A
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
H
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
A
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
H
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
A
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
H
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
A
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
H
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
A
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms