Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Wise Ace GOATs



Team Points Weeks 05/16 05/09 05/02 04/25 04/18
Wise Ace GOATs 210 5/20 48 47 39 40 36
Mixed Troubles 181 5/20 45 21 38 34 43
Invincible Tornadoes 178 5/20 13 48 37 41 39
Homeyer 169 5/20 48 20 48 26 27
Tran 161 5/20 25 40 24 40 32
Dream Team 133 5/20 31 38 23 18 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) MatchesPrint Match Results

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs210500100.0%25500083.3%25583.3%21010367.1%
Mixed Troubles18141080.0%181000064.3%191065.5%18117351.1%
Invincible Tornadoes17832060.0%161400053.3%161453.3%17716951.2%
Homeyer16923040.0%151300053.6%141450.0%16916650.4%
Tran16114020.0%92100030.0%92031.0%16120843.6%
Dream Team1330500.0%52500016.7%52516.7%13321238.6%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Wise Ace GOATs W L T
Captains
Patrick Thompson (C) 000
Sumeet Chawla (CC) 210
Players
Linda Bhangdia 4.0 300
Christina Copty 4.5 800
Susan Gartner 000
Alberto Gutierrez-Medina 320
Shashwat Lal 4.5 400
Elba Morales 000
Nitin Patil 4.0 210
Kim Pease 4.0 400
Bavi Sadayappan 310
Mohit Sehgal 4.0 400
Sonia Valdes 4.0 4.0 600
Elisabeth Wessels 000
Tetsu Yoshida 4.0 420

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
H
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
A
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
A
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
A
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
H
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
A
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
H
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
H
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
H
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
A
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
H
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms