Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Invincible Tornadoes



Team Points Weeks 05/16 05/09 05/02 04/25 04/18
Wise Ace GOATs 210 5/20 48 47 39 40 36
Mixed Troubles 181 5/20 45 21 38 34 43
Invincible Tornadoes 178 5/20 13 48 37 41 39
Homeyer 169 5/20 48 20 48 26 27
Tran 161 5/20 25 40 24 40 32
Dream Team 133 5/20 31 38 23 18 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) MatchesPrint Match Results

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs210500100.0%25500083.3%25583.3%21010367.1%
Mixed Troubles18141080.0%181000064.3%191065.5%18117351.1%
Invincible Tornadoes17832060.0%161400053.3%161453.3%17716951.2%
Homeyer16923040.0%151300053.6%141450.0%16916650.4%
Tran16114020.0%92100030.0%92031.0%16120843.6%
Dream Team1330500.0%52500016.7%52516.7%13321238.6%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Invincible Tornadoes W L T
Captains
Josh Lockridge (C) 100
Players
Susan Anderson 4.0 030
Chris Beausoleil 4.0 630
William Branigin 220
Kevin Culligan 4.5 000
Erin Davis 320
Andrea Hickman 3.5 120
Bryant Leung 4.0 100
Christine Maglieri 4.0 200
Michael Papp 4.5 450
Courtney Park 4.0 110
Stephanie Paul 000
Lisa Rabinowitz 450
Frozen Players
William Smith (Frz) 4.0 000

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
A
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
H
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
H
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
A
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
H
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
H
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
A
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
A
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
H
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
A
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
A
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms