Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Homeyer



Team Points Weeks 05/16 05/09 05/02 04/25 04/18
Wise Ace GOATs 210 5/20 48 47 39 40 36
Mixed Troubles 181 5/20 45 21 38 34 43
Invincible Tornadoes 178 5/20 13 48 37 41 39
Homeyer 169 5/20 48 20 48 26 27
Tran 161 5/20 25 40 24 40 32
Dream Team 133 5/20 31 38 23 18 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) MatchesPrint Match Results

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs210500100.0%25500083.3%25583.3%21010367.1%
Mixed Troubles18141080.0%181000064.3%191065.5%18117351.1%
Invincible Tornadoes17832060.0%161400053.3%161453.3%17716951.2%
Homeyer16923040.0%151300053.6%141450.0%16916650.4%
Tran16114020.0%92100030.0%92031.0%16120843.6%
Dream Team1330500.0%52500016.7%52516.7%13321238.6%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Homeyer W L T
Captains
Stephen Homeyer (C) 000
Jagannath Chakravarty (CC) 400
Players
Rodney Carpenter 4.0 200
Chuck Gould 4.5 200
Benjamin Keating 220
Robert Kotz 4.0 240
Sheila Laszlo 4.0 310
Esta Lippard 3.5 110
Carol Molesky 4.0 010
Kathy Paver 220
Ron Phillips 140
Lisa Puzzuoli 4.0 130
Trish Thomson 400
Frozen Players
Eva Crabbs (Frz) 4.0 000
Sudheer Kumar (Frz) 4.5 000
Lori Miller (Frz) 4.0 000

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
H
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
A
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
H
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
A
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
H
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
A
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
H
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
A
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
H
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
A
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
H
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms