Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Mixed Troubles



Team Points Weeks 05/16 05/09 05/02 04/25 04/18
Wise Ace GOATs 210 5/20 48 47 39 40 36
Mixed Troubles 181 5/20 45 21 38 34 43
Invincible Tornadoes 178 5/20 13 48 37 41 39
Homeyer 169 5/20 48 20 48 26 27
Tran 161 5/20 25 40 24 40 32
Dream Team 133 5/20 31 38 23 18 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) MatchesPrint Match Results

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs210500100.0%25500083.3%25583.3%21010367.1%
Mixed Troubles18141080.0%181000064.3%191065.5%18117351.1%
Invincible Tornadoes17832060.0%161400053.3%161453.3%17716951.2%
Homeyer16923040.0%151300053.6%141450.0%16916650.4%
Tran16114020.0%92100030.0%92031.0%16120843.6%
Dream Team1330500.0%52500016.7%52516.7%13321238.6%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Mixed Troubles W L T
Captains
Kathleen Kane (C) (CC) 4.0 330
Players
Jacques Beaudry-Losique 310
Katie Biladeau 4.0 320
Brian Cutler 4.5 510
Jennifer deCamp 600
Timothy deCamp 500
Javier Ferraez Corres 210
Mary Goulet 010
Lori Gulakowski 000
Daniel McCombe 4.5 010
Frozen Players
Molina Franklin Gonzalo (Frz) 000

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
A
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
H
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
H
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
H
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
A
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
H
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
A
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
A
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
A
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
H
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
A
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms