Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Coram



Dates
Team Points Weeks 08/14 08/07 07/31 07/24 07/17 07/10 06/26
Sendich 593 15/20 48 30 48 44 36 B 32
Jones 592 14/20 37 48 B 48 42 42 48
Aragon 559 14/19 46 48 48 21 B 48 35
Sobhani 549 14/20 36 33 33 B 37 43 48
White 542 14/20 41 B 42 32 40 40 48
Coram 530 15/20 38 35 34 36 44 28 16
Weise 521 15/20 38 38 35 35 48 19 31
Clayton 491 15/20 31 39 32 48 29 32 31
The Stringers 476 15/19 14 26 37 35 37 24 B
Whall 386 15/20 12 43 17 20 32 35 16
Gradishar 369 14/20 B 12 26 38 25 29 13

Divisions: Wednesday (3.0-3.5) MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 08/14/19
The Stringers @ Sendich1448
Aragon @ Clayton4631
Whall @ White1241
Jones @ Coram3738
Weise @ Sobhani3836
Date: 08/07/19
Clayton @ The Stringers3926
Sobhani @ Whall3343
Sendich @ Weise3038
Coram @ Aragon3548
Gradishar @ Jones1248
Date: 07/31/19
The Stringers @ Coram3734
Weise @ Clayton3532
Whall @ Sendich1748
Aragon @ Gradishar4826
White @ Sobhani4233
Date: 07/24/19
Gradishar @ The Stringers3835
Coram @ Weise3635
Jones @ Aragon4821
Clayton @ Whall4820
Sendich @ White4432
Date: 07/17/19
Whall @ Coram3244
The Stringers @ Jones3742
White @ Clayton4029
Sobhani @ Sendich3736
Weise @ Gradishar4825
Date: 07/10/19
The Stringers @ Aragon2448
Weise @ Jones1942
Whall @ Gradishar3529
Sobhani @ Clayton4332
White @ Coram4028
Date: 06/26/19
Clayton @ Sendich3132
Aragon @ Weise3531
Coram @ Sobhani1648
Jones @ Whall4816
Gradishar @ White1348
Date: 06/19/19
Whall @ Aragon248
Weise @ The Stringers4622
White @ Jones3347
Sendich @ Coram3937
Sobhani @ Gradishar4332
Date: 06/12/19
Aragon @ White4431
The Stringers @ Whall4520
Gradishar @ Sendich2045
Jones @ Sobhani4435
Coram @ Clayton3736
Date: 06/05/19
Sobhani @ Aragon4537
White @ The Stringers4422
Sendich @ Jones3734
Clayton @ Gradishar3830
Whall @ Weise3736
Date: 05/29/19
Jones @ Clayton3526
Gradishar @ Coram3045
The Stringers @ Sobhani3637
Weise @ White3732
Aragon @ Sendich3045
Date: 05/22/19
Clayton @ Aragon2937
Coram @ Jones3444
White @ Whall4136
Sobhani @ Weise3537
Sendich @ The Stringers4428
Date: 05/15/19
Jones @ Gradishar4323
Weise @ Sendich1946
Aragon @ Coram4734
The Stringers @ Clayton3736
Whall @ Sobhani3338
Date: 05/08/19
Sobhani @ White4531
Gradishar @ Aragon2543
Clayton @ Weise2235
Coram @ The Stringers4131
Sendich @ Whall4416
Date: 05/01/19
White @ Sendich4115
Whall @ Clayton3835
Weise @ Coram3826
Aragon @ Jones2746
The Stringers @ Gradishar3728
Date: 04/24/19
Coram @ Whall4529
Sendich @ Sobhani4041
Jones @ The Stringers3445
Gradishar @ Weise3829
Clayton @ White2746

Divisions: Wednesday (3.0-3.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sendich593114073.3%583200064.4%583264.4%59042658.1%
Jones592113078.6%622200073.8%622273.8%58639959.5%
Aragon559104071.4%523200061.9%523162.7%55845255.2%
Sobhani54995064.3%463701054.8%453854.2%54649552.4%
White54295064.3%503400059.5%503459.5%54243255.6%
Coram53078046.7%424800046.7%424846.7%52456947.9%
Weise52196060.0%464300051.7%474252.8%52149151.5%
Clayton491312020.0%405000044.4%395043.8%49153747.8%
The Stringers476510033.3%325701035.6%325736.0%47657845.2%
Whall386411026.7%265607029.2%276330.0%38462338.1%
Gradishar369212014.3%255900029.8%225927.2%36958538.7%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Coram W L T
Captains
Don Coram (C) 4110
Craig Pickering (CC) 580
Players
Emily Cox 3.5 1830
Ned Malik 5120
Farideh Mirmirani 7110
Rhoda Pickering 8140
Roman Sandler 3.5 1260
Ritika Sethi 3.5 1140
Noel Whittaker 290

Schedule

APR
24
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Whall *****
A
MAY
1
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Weise *****
H
MAY
8
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
The Stringers *****
A
MAY
15
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Aragon *****
H
MAY
22
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Jones *****
A
MAY
29
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Gradishar *****
H
JUN
5
 
Bye
JUN
12
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Clayton *****
A
JUN
19
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Sendich *****
H
JUN
26
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Sobhani *****
A
JUL
10
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
White *****
H
JUL
17
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Whall *****
H
JUL
24
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Weise *****
A
JUL
31
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
The Stringers *****
H
AUG
7
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Aragon *****
A
AUG
14
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Jones *****
H
AUG
21
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Gradishar *****
A
AUG
28
 
Bye
SEP
4
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Clayton *****
H
SEP
11
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Sendich *****
A
SEP
18
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Sobhani *****
H
SEP
25
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
White *****
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms