Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Dream Team



Team Points Weeks 05/16 05/09 05/02 04/25 04/18
Wise Ace GOATs 210 5/20 48 47 39 40 36
Mixed Troubles 181 5/20 45 21 38 34 43
Invincible Tornadoes 178 5/20 13 48 37 41 39
Homeyer 169 5/20 48 20 48 26 27
Tran 161 5/20 25 40 24 40 32
Dream Team 133 5/20 31 38 23 18 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) MatchesPrint Match Results

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs210500100.0%25500083.3%25583.3%21010367.1%
Mixed Troubles18141080.0%181000064.3%191065.5%18117351.1%
Invincible Tornadoes17832060.0%161400053.3%161453.3%17716951.2%
Homeyer16923040.0%151300053.6%141450.0%16916650.4%
Tran16114020.0%92100030.0%92031.0%16120843.6%
Dream Team1330500.0%52500016.7%52516.7%13321238.6%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Dream Team W L T
Captains
Susan Velasco 3.5 (C) 3.5 160
Alison Bouwmeester (CC) 3.0 120
Players
Jeri Borsi 040
John Borsi 070
Paul Bouwmcester 020
Carlos Heard 020
Lisa Hosay 3.5 010
Michael Mahoney 070
Kellie McMullen 260
Elise Sander 210
Mikhail Velasco 240

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
H
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
A
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
A
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
H
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
A
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
A
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
H
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes
H
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs
A
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer
H
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran
H
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms