Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Invincible Tornadoes



Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Invincible Tornadoes W L T
Captains
Josh Lockridge (C) 210
Players
Susan Anderson 4.0 060
Chris Beausoleil 4.0 870
William Branigin 450
Kevin Culligan 4.5 320
Erin Davis 320
Andrea Hickman 3.5 240
Bryant Leung 4.0 100
Christine Maglieri 4.0 200
Michael Papp 4.5 580
Courtney Park 4.0 240
Stephanie Paul 210
Lisa Rabinowitz 670
Frozen Players
William Smith (Frz) 4.0 000

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms