Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Dream Team



Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Dream Team W L T
Captains
Susan Velasco 3.5 (C) 3.5 360
Alison Bouwmeester (CC) 3.0 140
Players
Jeri Borsi 170
John Borsi 0120
Paul Bouwmcester 040
Carlos Heard 240
Lisa Hosay 3.5 130
Michael Mahoney 090
Kellie McMullen 260
Elise Sander 410
Mikhail Velasco 350

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
H
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Mixed Troubles *****
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms