Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Mixed Troubles



Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Mixed Troubles W L T
Captains
Kathleen Kane (C) (CC) 4.0 760
Players
Jacques Beaudry-Losique 410
Katie Biladeau 4.0 530
Brian Cutler 4.5 720
Jennifer deCamp 900
Timothy deCamp 900
Javier Ferraez Corres 740
Mary Goulet 220
Lori Gulakowski 000
Daniel McCombe 4.5 420
Frozen Players
Molina Franklin Gonzalo (Frz) 000

Schedule

APR
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
APR
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
MAY
2
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
MAY
9
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
MAY
16
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
MAY
23
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
MAY
30
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
JUN
6
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
JUN
13
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
JUN
20
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
JUN
27
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
H
JUL
11
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
H
JUL
18
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
A
JUL
25
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
H
AUG
1
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
A
AUG
8
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Tran *****
A
AUG
15
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Homeyer *****
A
AUG
22
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Invincible Tornadoes *****
H
AUG
29
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Wise Ace GOATs *****
A
SEP
5
Thursday - 07:00 pm
Dream Team *****
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms