Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Wednesday (3.0-3.5)

Print Schedule Print Standings

AragonSendich
ClaytonSobhani
CoramThe Stringers (Stringers)
GradisharWeise
JonesWhall
White

Dates
Team Points Weeks 08/21 08/14 08/07 07/31 07/24 07/17 07/10
Sendich 593 15/20 48 30 48 44 36 B
Jones 592 14/20 37 48 B 48 42 42
Aragon 559 14/19 46 48 48 21 B 48
Sobhani 549 14/20 36 33 33 B 37 43
White 542 14/20 41 B 42 32 40 40
Coram 530 15/20 38 35 34 36 44 28
Weise 521 15/20 38 38 35 35 48 19
Clayton 491 15/20 31 39 32 48 29 32
The Stringers 476 15/19 14 26 37 35 37 24
Whall 386 15/20 B 12 43 17 20 32 35
Gradishar 369 14/20 B 12 26 38 25 29

Divisions: Wednesday (3.0-3.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sendich593114073.3%583200064.4%583264.4%59042658.1%
Jones592113078.6%622200073.8%622273.8%58639959.5%
Aragon559104071.4%523200061.9%523162.7%55845255.2%
Sobhani54995064.3%463701054.8%453854.2%54649552.4%
White54295064.3%503400059.5%503459.5%54243255.6%
Coram53078046.7%424800046.7%424846.7%52456947.9%
Weise52196060.0%464300051.7%474252.8%52149151.5%
Clayton491312020.0%405000044.4%395043.8%49153747.8%
The Stringers476510033.3%325701035.6%325736.0%47657845.2%
Whall386411026.7%265607029.2%276330.0%38462338.1%
Gradishar369212014.3%255900029.8%225927.2%36958538.7%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms