Reston Team Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Thursday (4.0-4.5)

Print Schedule Print Standings

Dream Team (Velasco)Mixed Troubles
HomeyerTran
Invincible TornadoesWise Ace GOATs

Dates
Team Points Weeks 08/15 08/08 08/01 07/25 07/18 07/11 06/27
Wise Ace GOATs 664 16/20 46 37 39 48 48 37
Mixed Troubles 651 16/20 45 48 37 32 44 44
Invincible Tornadoes 585 16/20 41 40 39 33 45 30
Homeyer 568 16/20 27 41 38 31 23 38
Tran 478 16/20 23 32 28 17 27 19
Dream Team 465 16/20 35 31 42 35 22 40

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs664115068.8%652911067.7%653068.4%66445359.4%
Mixed Troubles651133081.2%692610071.9%692672.6%65149356.9%
Invincible Tornadoes585106062.5%524400054.2%534355.2%58355351.3%
Homeyer56888050.0%474900049.0%455047.4%56858049.5%
Tran478313018.8%296700030.2%286729.5%47866241.9%
Dream Team465313018.8%257001026.0%267027.1%46466741.0%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms