Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs664115068.8%652911067.7%653068.4%66445359.4%
Mixed Troubles651133081.2%692610071.9%692672.6%65149356.9%
Invincible Tornadoes585106062.5%524400054.2%534355.2%58355351.3%
Homeyer56888050.0%474900049.0%455047.4%56858049.5%
Tran478313018.8%296700030.2%286729.5%47866241.9%
Dream Team465313018.8%257001026.0%267027.1%46466741.0%