Reston Team Tennis League
Location
Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Invincible Tornadoes W L T
Captains
Josh Lockridge (C) 210
Players
Susan Anderson 4.0 060
Chris Beausoleil 4.0 870
William Branigin 450
Kevin Culligan 4.5 320
Erin Davis 320
Andrea Hickman 3.5 240
Bryant Leung 4.0 100
Christine Maglieri 4.0 200
Michael Papp 4.5 580
Courtney Park 4.0 240
Stephanie Paul 210
Lisa Rabinowitz 670
Frozen Players
William Smith (Frz) 4.0 000
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
04/18 Dream Team***** 39-23
04/25 @ Tran***** 40-41
05/02 Mixed Troubles***** 37-38
05/09 Homeyer***** 48-20
05/16 @ Wise Ace GOATs***** 48-13
05/23 @ Dream Team***** 22-41
05/30 Tran***** 33-37
06/06 @ Mixed Troubles***** 38-37
06/13 @ Homeyer***** 43-30
06/20 Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
06/27 Dream Team***** 07:00 pm
07/11 @ Tran***** 07:00 pm
07/18 Mixed Troubles***** 07:00 pm
07/25 Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
08/01 @ Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
08/08 @ Dream Team***** 07:00 pm
08/15 Tran***** 07:00 pm
08/22 @ Mixed Troubles***** 07:00 pm
08/29 @ Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
09/05 Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms