Reston Team Tennis League
Location
Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Dream Team W L T
Captains
Susan Velasco 3.5 (C) 3.5 360
Alison Bouwmeester (CC) 3.0 140
Players
Jeri Borsi 170
John Borsi 0120
Paul Bouwmcester 040
Carlos Heard 240
Lisa Hosay 3.5 130
Michael Mahoney 090
Kellie McMullen 260
Elise Sander 410
Mikhail Velasco 350
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
04/18 @ Invincible Tornadoes***** 39-23
04/25 Wise Ace GOATs***** 25-47
05/02 @ Homeyer***** 48-23
05/09 @ Tran***** 40-38
05/16 Mixed Troubles***** 31-45
05/23 Invincible Tornadoes***** 22-41
05/30 @ Wise Ace GOATs***** 48-15
06/06 Homeyer***** 31-41
06/13 Tran***** 07:00 pm
06/20 @ Mixed Troubles***** 07:00 pm
06/27 @ Invincible Tornadoes***** 07:00 pm
07/11 Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
07/18 @ Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
07/25 @ Tran***** 07:00 pm
08/01 Mixed Troubles***** 07:00 pm
08/08 Invincible Tornadoes***** 07:00 pm
08/15 @ Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
08/22 Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
08/29 Tran***** 07:00 pm
09/05 @ Mixed Troubles***** 07:00 pm
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms