Reston Team Tennis League
Location
Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Tran W L T
Captains
Amanda Tran (C) 390
Kevin Ho (CC) 240
Players
Lutz Braum 4.5 920
Michael Do 4.0 570
Jason Guthrie 180
Lena Kegeles 140
Diane Nguyen-Do 4.0 4110
Pam Stenborg 4.0 170
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
04/18 @ Mixed Troubles***** 43-32
04/25 Invincible Tornadoes***** 40-41
05/02 @ Wise Ace GOATs***** 39-24
05/09 Dream Team***** 40-38
05/16 @ Homeyer***** 48-25
05/23 Mixed Troubles***** 28-39
05/30 @ Invincible Tornadoes***** 33-37
06/06 Wise Ace GOATs***** 27-39
06/13 @ Dream Team***** 07:00 pm
06/20 Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
06/27 @ Mixed Troubles***** 07:00 pm
07/11 Invincible Tornadoes***** 07:00 pm
07/18 @ Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
07/25 Dream Team***** 07:00 pm
08/01 @ Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
08/08 Mixed Troubles***** 07:00 pm
08/15 @ Invincible Tornadoes***** 07:00 pm
08/22 Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
08/29 @ Dream Team***** 07:00 pm
09/05 Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms