Reston Team Tennis League
Location
Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/13 06/06 05/30 05/23 05/16 05/09 05/02
Wise Ace GOATs 373 9/20 39 39 48 30 48 47 39
Mixed Troubles 353 9/20 40 38 45 39 45 21 38
Homeyer 323 9/20 43 41 25 42 48 20 48
Invincible Tornadoes 319 9/20 30 37 33 41 13 48 37
Tran 253 8/20 27 37 28 25 40 24
Dream Team 208 8/20 31 15 22 31 38 23

Divisions: Thursday (4.0-4.5) StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wise Ace GOATs37372077.8%371700068.5%371768.5%37323461.4%
Mixed Troubles35381088.9%371700068.5%371768.5%35330553.6%
Homeyer32354055.6%302400055.6%282552.8%32331250.9%
Invincible Tornadoes31945044.4%262800048.1%272750.0%31830950.7%
Tran25326025.0%163200033.3%163134.0%25331944.2%
Dream Team2080800.0%103701020.8%103820.8%20834937.3%

Mixed Troubles W L T
Captains
Kathleen Kane (C) (CC) 4.0 760
Players
Jacques Beaudry-Losique 410
Katie Biladeau 4.0 530
Brian Cutler 4.5 720
Jennifer deCamp 900
Timothy deCamp 900
Javier Ferraez Corres 740
Mary Goulet 220
Lori Gulakowski 000
Daniel McCombe 4.5 420
Frozen Players
Molina Franklin Gonzalo (Frz) 000
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
04/18 Tran***** 43-32
04/25 Homeyer***** 44-29
05/02 @ Invincible Tornadoes***** 37-38
05/09 Wise Ace GOATs***** 21-47
05/16 @ Dream Team***** 31-45
05/23 @ Tran***** 28-39
05/30 @ Homeyer***** 25-45
06/06 Invincible Tornadoes***** 38-37
06/13 @ Wise Ace GOATs***** 39-40
06/20 Dream Team***** 07:00 pm
06/27 Tran***** 07:00 pm
07/11 Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
07/18 @ Invincible Tornadoes***** 07:00 pm
07/25 Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
08/01 @ Dream Team***** 07:00 pm
08/08 @ Tran***** 07:00 pm
08/15 @ Homeyer***** 07:00 pm
08/22 Invincible Tornadoes***** 07:00 pm
08/29 @ Wise Ace GOATs***** 07:00 pm
09/05 Dream Team***** 07:00 pm
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms